Awards

GULF COAST HEALTH CARE

proudly recognizes and congratulates our 2017

Pillar Award Winners

  • Gulf Coast Health Care
    Susan Blackman
  • Jerri Barnes
  • Heather Hardy
  • Arcadia Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Christopher Jones
  • Thelma Watson
  • Barbara Hudson
  • Margo Mitchell
  • Deborah Morrissette
  • Elizabeth Stallworth
  • LaQuandra Oliver
  • Dawn Kovach
  • Mary Barker
  • Rita Sasser
  • Sylvia Crawford
  • Carole Krasnosky
  • Barbara McGowan
  • Eva Marshall
  • Anthony Downey
  • Nancy Agrillo
  • Hung Nguyen
  • Constance Sellers
  • Melissa Herndon
  • Georgia Boyd
  • James Whaley
  • Clara Kmetz
  • Jennifer Hayter
  • Allison Walker
  • Vicki Clifford
  • Bayside Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Rhonda Wilson
  • Eugene McVay III
  • Amberlie Jordan
  • April Neel
  • Pamela Edlund
  • Ashley Kent
  • Katrice Tucker
  • Boyington Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Connie Newell
  • Kimberly Davis
  • Lisa Jones
  • Tammy Grice
  • Brynwood Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Tiwana Miller
  • Telisha Phillips
  • Gary Brock
  • Cassandra McIntosh
  • Katina Crim
  • Charlie Pleas
  • Benjey Wiggins
  • Sharon Carr
  • Jackie Spradley
  • Coastal Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Talena Thompson
  • Jessica Ogden
  • Debary Health and Rehabilitation Center
    De'La Johnson
  • Larry Rohr
  • Kevin Gahring
  • Milissa Sipe
  • Dixie White House Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Tammy Allen
  • Kevin Purvis
  • Shawanda Dedeaux
  • Dakota Necaise
  • Michael Hall
  • Norman Clark
  • James Allen
  • Flagler Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Lori Bloom
  • Tina Sheets
  • Heather Gutierrez
  • Glencove Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Linda Johnson
  • Sheila Weathers
  • Janet Rogers
  • Laura Esch
  • Heritage Park Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Linda S. Coleman
  • Anita Morel
  • Doris Johns
  • Wilma Beasley
  • Albert Dunkelberger Jr
  • Patricia Gideons
  • Angie Pendzick
  • Bianca Solis
  • MaryBeth Lumbra
  • Chi-Chie Salazar
  • Lake Eustis Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Martha McIntosh
  • Monique Matthews
  • Thomas Sayles
  • Cynthia Yakaski
  • JoAnne McMullen
  • Lakeside Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Gerald Murff
  • Winnie Donald
  • Carol Doby
  • Brandi McGowan
  • Paula Philon
  • Linda Nicholson
  • Connie Franklin
  • Sheree Gaines
  • Kristy Johnston
  • Tammy Dobbins
  • Geraldine Donald
  • Stephanie Henderson
  • Betty Fleming
  • Amy Pickens
  • Lisa Trotter
  • Longwood Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Anriet Rengifo
  • Alba Montano
  • Luis Contreras
  • Luis Lopez
  • Margate Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Emma Kyles
  • Oakbrook Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Lori Gielow
  • Mary Herrera
  • Natalie Thompson
  • Jania Williams
  • Tasha Devisme
  • Kevin Rodgers
  • Valerie Worley
  • Inge Lindstrom
  • Melanie Pagan
  • Oaks of Kissimmee Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Flavio Arana
  • Jackie Pullen
  • Elizabeth Sanchez
  • Louise McNutt
  • Moreen Moore
  • Melissa Fantauzzi
  • Loralee Boothe
  • Olive Branch Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Robert Clayton
  • Panama City Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Abby Anders
  • Karen Kinnear
  • Parkside Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Debra Kelsey
  • Amanda Janocha
  • Dominic Audit
  • Stephanie LaRoche
  • Veronica Brockett
  • Frances Morales
  • Lorinda Wendel
  • Paula Freeman
  • Rebecca Giangrasso
  • Natasha Aleszczyk
  • Pamela Kirby
  • Walter Rockhold
  • Joseph Giangrasso
  • Mary Geno
  • Kathleen Rohr
  • Valentina Scott
  • Carolyn Wallace
  • John Roney
  • Amy Tifft
  • Juliet Iguebenaye
  • Nereida Cesar
  • Riverchase Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Martha King
  • Jacqueline Davis
  • Andrea Jackson
  • Tenesia Pearson
  • Annie Brown-Freeman
  • Mary Miller
  • Angela Martin
  • Tammy Ceasor
  • Demetri Sapp
  • Sherika Osborne
  • LeKeisha Osborne
  • Sharon Brown
  • Rosewood Healthcare and Rehabilitation Center
    Sharon Achors
  • Jennifer Gosnell
  • Lynda Cook
  • Jason Hostler
  • Theresa Stall
  • Vonetta Pike-Boyd
  • Olivia Rogers
  • Cassandra Witherspoon
  • Martin Harris
  • Tamela Williams
  • Cynthia McDonald
  • Precious Ford
  • David Harr
  • Larry Bender
  • Georgette Singleton-Jones
  • Vickie Zionczkowski
  • Jenny Diebold
  • Cassandra Moody
  • Laurie Rumore
  • Teresa Bagnall
  • Dan Moorer
  • Patricia Lindsey
  • Chaterrica Benjamin
  • Avvery Haymer
  • Amy Sypolt
  • Pamela Mcmillian
  • Margaret Perry
  • Walter Turner
  • Heather Sutton
  • Veronica Sales
  • Deedra Selwyn
  • Chakita Hannon
  • Meredith Brown-Moorer
  • Shari Pike
  • Shannan Carroll
  • Karen Arnold
  • Cory Osborne
  • Jo Ann Emmons
  • Rocky Slone
  • Salerno Bay Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Elaine Weisse
  • Lymari Nunez
  • Tiffany McKindles
  • Heidy Knab
  • Hanna Nash
  • Christine Vaught
  • Dorcas Weathers
  • Christine Ford
  • Cindy Morris
  • Susan Meer
  • Silvercrest Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Linda Maples
  • Cynthia Chatman
  • Specialty Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Sandra Hammac
  • Steve Allen
  • Cindy Purves
  • Ana Guadron
  • Dolly Garnuette
  • Joan Bastura
  • Suwannee Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Nina Fletcher
  • Yesenia Jaramillo
  • Dana Norman
  • Sharon Hightower
  • Kimberly Earnest
  • Jessica Petri
  • Laura Scott
  • The Rehabilitation Center of Winter Park
    Elizabeth Freeman
  • Ester Martinez
  • Hilda Grullon
  • Teresa Rhodes
  • Caron Kendrick
  • Nina Kelley
  • Mary Stevenson
  • Wave Crest Health and Rehabilitation Center
    Nathan Dwenger
  • Heidi Moody
  • Mary Petrocci
  • Susan Randolph
  • Julio Garcia
  • Maxine Paul

"TO BE THE BEST LONG-TERM CARE ORGANIZATION IN THE NATION!